HOMEHISTORYSERVICESAVAILABLE LOTSSTAFFCONTACT USSEARCH

      Friends of Riverside Donor List for 2015

Beginning this year, we are starting a "Friends of Riverside Cemetery" donor club to acknowledge and thank our donors.
Listed are our 2015 donors and our recognition of their contributions.     What a Way to Remember Loved Ones!
 

Gust, John Sr. C/O Robert Gust

Linke, James & Donna

Olwin, Nora

Gullickson, Warren & Sheila

Hanson, Marlin & Marlys

Olsen, R. D. & C. J.

Stark, Dan & Diane

Hanna, Connie & Robert

Shear, Darlene

Eidbo, Carl & Marilyn

Loney, Nikki & Jason

Schmidt, Richard & Elizabeth

Smallarz, Julie

Zaeske, Allen & Charleen

Schroeder, Wanda & Dan

Benson, Carmen

Thompson, Jacqueline & Frazer, Eugene

Larsen, Joyce

Anderson, Betty

Brand, Wayne & Sandra

Corwin, Patricia

Jardon, Moraig
(Trustee of the Jardon Family Survivors Trust)

Larson, Lois

Pramhus, Claudia & Gary

Noel, Gregory & Nancy

Kress, Donald

Fiebiger, John & Sandra

Tollefson, Wayne

Fabian, Richard & Ruth

Rustvold, Charles & Jeffrey

Anderson, Cleora

Streed, Robert & Opatril, Sandra

Kleingartner, Norbert & Luella

Zenner, Marianne & Kristina

Kirkeide, LaVonne

Boatman, Phyllis

Foley, Luella

Duval, David & Virginia

Ames, M L

West, Eunice

Shusterich, David & Dr. Clarice

Sande, Linda

Doyle, Mark

Hannaher, Thomas & Mary

Fairchild, Marlene

Royal, Lynette & Ronald

Ruliffson, Joe & Joan

Packer, Donald & Jackie

Wrigley, Howard

Roden, John & Susan

Cumber, Alice

Elgaen, Al

Galbreath, Jeannine

Mountain, Charlotte

Jones, Norman & Eunice

Widmer, Harris & Arlyce

Johnson, Darrell & Joyce

Peterson, Betty

Doyle, W J

Smith, Marianne

Beling, Dale

Vinje, Robyn

Barnstuble, Bruce

Thompson, Daphne

Bringedahl, Marcia & Smith, Barbara

Holen, Norman & Ilene

Maroney, Susan

Smith, Dorothy

Aafedt, Mary Don

Solberg, Mary

Hagemeister, June

Trangsrud, Cheryl



Howitson, Rex

Herk, D.L. & M. C.

Dawson, Nancy

Zespy, Gary

Swanson, Richard & Kathy

Evje-Skorheim, Arnola

Swanson, Justine

Minch, Lois

Kvam, Alice

Johnson, Shari

Bale, JoAnne

Drayton, Thomas Mrs.

Bjerken, Bradley & Gretchen

Berend, Bruce & Mary

Brunsvold, Rudolph COL & Dorothy

Lassle, Sherry

Anderson, Gloria

Florence Swanick Estate C/O Mary Pat Collins Prep?

Saxerud, Darlene

Peterson, Joe & Jeannette

Rasmussen, I Morris

Hoversten, Ted & Agnes

Maier, Orilla & Gordon

Pfau, Dennis

Patrick Smith Trust

Alderman, Beatrice & Ralph

Hafner, Edwin

Kubalak, Gary & Judy

Johnson, Cleve

Johnson, Barbara

Lohman, John & Dorothy

Worrel, Richard

McCroskey, Bud

Krabbenhoft, Sharon & Richard

Johnson, Roger & June

Thompson, Lloyd

Olafson, Richard

Haakenson, Eldora

Hofstrand, Marlys & Eric

Eisele, C. Frederick & Jonathan & James

Tran, Kim & Chellappa

Inman, Janice & Albrecht

Williams, Glenn & Nadine

Mallick, George

Rawlings, Barbara

Blaine, Richard MD & Carolyn

Hanson, David

Schatz, Millard & Donna

Klinger, Edward & Mary

England, Anthony

CKF Living Trust ( Calvin K. Fercho Tstee)

Arneson, Ronald & Kurtz, Jill

Peterson, David & Mary

McDonald, Doris

Cousins, John & Beverly

Alsop, J.R & R. A

Reinhardt, Deborah

Hendrickson, Wilma

Team Sales (Jearre or Jeanne Roen)

Benson, Elizabeth

Bohnsack, Sharon & Bruce

Vogel, Nicholas & Ene

Lechner, Robert & Marion

Juell, Carolyn

Wumkes, Robert

Asleson, Rhonda & Brian

Zespy, Donnis

Peterson, Barbara

Monteith, Gerald

Loseth, Kathryn

Sneed, Robert

Bohnsach, Sharon



Stine, Eunice

Maloney, Elizabeth

Slingsby, Ernest

Annear, Gary

Stevens, Alicia

Hass, Alice

Schultz, Marlies

Shook, Robert

Holbrook, Karla

Olund, Sandy

Davis, William & Marie

Morris, Randy

Kenien, Janet

Johnson, Carol

Fischer, Wilbert & Betty

Lybeck, David & Ellen

Rognlie, Margit

Foss, Keiko

Rourke, Chad

Middagh, Richard

Pfaff, Jeremy

Derby, Amy

Thomas, Shawn & Alexandna

Holte, Orion & Holly

Horne, Ray & Beverly

Burnham, George

O' Dell, Beverly

Stroh, Benny

Ellingson, Howard & Shirley

Walaker, Mary

Harrington, Agnes

Rommesmo, Helge

Silkey, Roger & Kathleen

Asleson, Dennis & Marlene

Larson, Terry & Sherleen

Kukert, Kay & Delano

Le, Tammy

Carlsen, Janice

Jalbert, Carl & Curtis Jr.

Larson, Curtis

Palmer, Carol

Torrel, Lillian C/O Pastor Corey Bjertness First Luthren Church

Hensch, Don & Marilyn

Haakedahl, James

Brady, Dina & William J.

Kildahl, Marlys

Tangen, Darcie

Goulet, Kory

Bjorklund, James

Jahnke, Michael

Sandbeck, Linda

Hawley, Julie

Flanagin, Teresa

Greene, Judith

Mugan, Patriaci

Egeberg, Delores

Nelson, Bruce & Lois

Klingbeil, Zaundia & Enoch

O'Dell, Carlee

Stewart, John

Lewis, Donna

Bosman, Beverly

Larson, Richard

Sukut, Luella

Larson, Patricia

Smith II, Thomas

Halvorson, Norma

Guvkelman, M. Dolores C/O Sally Harmen

Nohr, Ellyryn & Mildred

Finnerty, E. & J.

Melicher, Kevin & Jean
 
If you've donated and your name is not listed please call Harold at (701) 361-8626 so we can get it added
Thank You - Riverside Cemetery